Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlęta Łuków |
Pauza | |||||
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
4:4 | Vrotcovia Lublin |
||||
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
6:1 | UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec Podlaski |
||||
Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski |
1:2 | Powiślak Końskowola |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec Podlaski |
3:6 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
||||
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
0:4 | Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski |
||||
Vrotcovia Lublin |
7:0 | Orlęta Łuków |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Orlęta Łuków |
7:0 | UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec Podlaski |
||||
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
1:4 | Powiślak Końskowola |
||||
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
1:1 | Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski |
0:0 | Orlęta Łuków |
||||
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
2:1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
||||
Powiślak Końskowola |
4:2 | Vrotcovia Lublin |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
2:2 | Powiślak Końskowola |
||||
Orlęta Łuków |
3:0 | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
||||
Vrotcovia Lublin |
3:1 | UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec Podlaski |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski |
1:1 | Vrotcovia Lublin |
||||
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
6:1 | Orlęta Łuków |
||||
Powiślak Końskowola |
8:0 | UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec Podlaski |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec Podlaski |
- : - | Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski |
||||
Orlęta Łuków |
- : - | Powiślak Końskowola |
||||
Vrotcovia Lublin |
- : - | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Vrotcovia Lublin |
- : - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
||||
UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec Podlaski |
- : - | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
||||
Powiślak Końskowola |
- : - | Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Orlęta Łuków |
- : - | Vrotcovia Lublin |
||||
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
- : - | UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec Podlaski |
||||
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
- : - | Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski |
- : - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
||||
Powiślak Końskowola |
- : - | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
||||
UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec Podlaski |
- : - | Orlęta Łuków |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Orlęta Łuków |
- : - | Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski |
||||
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
- : - | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
||||
Vrotcovia Lublin |
- : - | Powiślak Końskowola |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Powiślak Końskowola |
- : - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
||||
UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec Podlaski |
- : - | Vrotcovia Lublin |
||||
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
- : - | Orlęta Łuków |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Orlęta Łuków |
- : - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
||||
Vrotcovia Lublin |
- : - | Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski |
||||
UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec Podlaski |
- : - | Powiślak Końskowola |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski |
- : - | UKS Dwójka Międzyrzec Podlaski |
||||
Powiślak Końskowola |
- : - | Orlęta Łuków |
||||
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
- : - | Vrotcovia Lublin |